catalogue LS 200 / RS 1 and LT 200 / T 1 – sidecar boat – suspension      
picture
no.

part no.

article

price,
excl. VAT

price,
incl. VAT

1 S600z5Z boat LS 200, primed, with alu trim, footrest, luggage bar & hooks, without seat & interior upholstery

1.252,10

1.490,00
 
2 S600z10 boat LT 200, complete, primed, with locks L=140 cm W=41 cm H=56 cm

1.302,52

1.550,00
 
3 S400z291 lock, stainless steel and polished alu, screws 41,93 49,90
4 S400z98k handle lock, for luggage door, includes nose piece, rubber gasket, screws 55,38 65,90
5 S123z5 rubber gasket, for handle lock 3,28 3,90
6 S151z98VA screw M 5 x 16, stainless, for handle lock 0,26 0,31
7 S102z2 nose piece for handle lock 8,32 9,90
8 S141z7 chain for luggage door, 3 mm x 315 mm, with protective poly tubing 4,62 5,50
 
9 S200z226P trimming for LS 200, bended, pair, polished aluminium 58,74 69,90
10 S200z227 trimming for LS 200, polished aluminium, 58 cm, pair for luggage rack, rear 20,92 24,90
11 S131z104 trimming fastener, 12 mm 0,76 0,90
12 S200z124 badge STEIB, oval,  LS 200 20,08 23,90
13 S200z125 badge eyebrow trim LS 200 20,08 23,90
14 S141z61 seat spring, 360 mm, (seat requires 9 springs) 6,64 7,90
S141z6Hv front bracket for seat spring, to be welded 25,13 29,90
15 S121z93 footrest LS 200 23,45 27,90
16 S151z40VA screw M 6 x 12, stainless, for footrest, polished head 2,52 3,00
   
17 S132z15 luggage bar, LS 200, polished aluminium 23,45 27,90
18 S102z27 luggage hook, LS 200, S 350, polished aluminium 13,45 16,00
19 S151z27VA screw, M 4 x 12, stainless, LS 200 – S 350, for luggage hook 0,26 0,31
20 S151z28VA screw, M 4 x 16, stainless, LS 200 – S 350, for luggage hook, inside 0,30 0,36
21 S200z53 seat lock, LS 200 & original S 350 17,65 21,00
without S200z53a tube for seat lock LS 200 & original S 350 5,80 6,90
without S200z53b steel sheet for seat lock LS 200 & original S 350, stainless, mounted at seat 5,88 7,00
without S200z53c rosette for seatlock with tube S200z53a, LS 200 und Original S 350 for welding on the boat 15,04 17,90
22 S121z32R bracket, undrilled, LS 200, stainless, polished 9,66 11,50
22 S121z32R1 bracket, LS 200, VA, inside, undrilled 8,40 10,00
  S103z4 rubber bearing, rear old version for models up to 1950 8,32 9,90
23 S103z11 rubber bearing, LS 200 front 13,36 15,90
without S121z28 clamp, LS 200 rear 15,88 18,90
24 S121z29 clamp, LS 200 front 15,88 18,90
25 S121z179 U-profile boat suspension, LS 200, without rubber S103z46 & S103z44 23,53 28,00
26 S103z44 alu bearing LS 200, 8 x 22 x 30 mm (requires 2 pieces) 6,64 7,90
27 S103z45 rubber suspension mount, frame rear 9,16 10,90
28 S103z46v suspension rubber ring 20,08 23,90
         
  Notification: for LT 200 you need a double boat suspension    

HOME